Business Phone Systems

Previous Thread
Next Thread
Print Thread
Rate Thread
#609486 04/04/17 05:10 PM
Joined: Aug 2011
Posts: 282
Member
OP Offline
Member
Joined: Aug 2011
Posts: 282
Is there anyway to import the info from a 20e backup to a new 20i.

Hand bombing 200+ employees isn't something I'm looking forward to.

Thanks in advance!


Atcom VoIP Demo
VoIP Demo
Joined: May 2004
Posts: 741
Likes: 1
Member
Offline
Member
Joined: May 2004
Posts: 741
Likes: 1
Don't even try.

Joined: May 2004
Posts: 741
Likes: 1
Member
Offline
Member
Joined: May 2004
Posts: 741
Likes: 1
Don't even try.

Copy and Paste...


Moderated by  nameless, pvj 

Link Copied to Clipboard
Forum Statistics
Forums84
Topics93,824
Posts636,752
Members49,644
Most Online5,661
May 23rd, 2018
Popular Topics(Views)
Today's Birthdays
Chad Hoffman, frankhines, jnawrocki
Newest Members
PhoneGuy827, julesm, Helen.D, AlAl, mike hurford
49,643 Registered Users
Top Posters(30 Days)
pvj 11
ramo 11
Toner 7
dans 5
Who's Online Now
0 members (), 179 guests, and 20 robots.
Key: Admin, Global Mod, Mod
Contact Us | Sponsored by Atcom: Business Phone Systems | Terms of Service

Sundance Communications is not affiliated with any of the above manufacturers.
©Copyright Sundance Communications 1998-2023
Powered by UBB.threads™ PHP Forum Software 7.7.5