Business Phone Systems

Previous Thread
Next Thread
Print Thread
Rate Thread
Joined: Mar 2010
Posts: 82
robtech Offline OP
Member
OP Offline
Member
Joined: Mar 2010
Posts: 82
Haven't set this up in years. Anyone set this up recently. Have it set up on two test systems, not working? Have VMAME button programmed and MMC 701 VMAME set to yes.


Robert
Atcom VoIP Demo
VoIP Demo
Joined: Nov 2009
Posts: 602
Samsung Moderator
*****
Offline
Samsung Moderator
*****
Joined: Nov 2009
Posts: 602
To turn it on you need to enable call forward no answer to voicemail in 102.

Joined: Mar 2010
Posts: 82
robtech Offline OP
Member
OP Offline
Member
Joined: Mar 2010
Posts: 82
Thanks


Robert

Moderated by  nameless, pvj 

Link Copied to Clipboard
Forum Statistics
Forums84
Topics93,834
Posts636,792
Members49,652
Most Online5,661
May 23rd, 2018
Popular Topics(Views)
Today's Birthdays
AWhite, jnimmick, MarkTPN
Newest Members
machinegod, Gtownpaper, Lazlo, devben, bubblegum
49,651 Registered Users
Top Posters(30 Days)
ramo 13
pvj 11
Toner 9
Who's Online Now
3 members (nlysc, Curlycord, Carl Navarro), 44 guests, and 34 robots.
Key: Admin, Global Mod, Mod
Contact Us | Sponsored by Atcom: Business Phone Systems | Terms of Service

Sundance Communications is not affiliated with any of the above manufacturers.
©Copyright Sundance Communications 1998-2023
Powered by UBB.threads™ PHP Forum Software 7.7.5